Palvelusivusto

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

Etelä-Suomi 2023-24


Miehet (257)

M2DIV ES (14)

IBK Tarkkanen
Loiske Kamikaze
LoSB
M-Team II
NIB
Pandat
PoRe
SBS MODO
Tiikerit II
Veijarit
VKTP
VSS
Westend Indians II
ÅIF II

M3DIV ES (46)

Blackbirds II
EBL
ECG
EräViikingit Cobras
EräViikingit Hombres
FBC Helsinki
FBC Raseborg
FBC Seals
Fenno
Fysio Fox
Helsinki United
Helsinki United III
HePa
HöySä
IBK Stadibandy
Jokerit II
Jokerit United
KD
KeBa
Kisla
KorsKa
LaPa
LepSu
Light Iron
LIK
Lännenmiehet
MäNMKY
MäNMKY II
Nikinmäki United
Pandat
Pirates
Red Stars
Regaattorit
RF Crew
SB Allianssi
SB KarPo
SBS Botnia
SBS Kings II
SBS MODO
SC Cafe
SC-RR
SC-RR II
Valtti
VSS II
Westend Indians III
Ylämummo

M4DIV ES (80)

AC 68
AC Bohemia
AskU
Bandits
Bandy Players
Blackbirds III
Darras Taas
Derius
EBL II
Elsa
EräViikingit II
FC Buster
FC StöVe Red
FCCP
GrIFK II
GRS
HaHy
Hawks II
Hawks III
Hawks IV
Hazards
Helsinki United IV
Helsinki United V
Hesan Kukot
HIFK Blue
HIFK Red
HIFK White
HSV
Huuru
HäPy
IBK Stadibandy
KaPa-90
KelA
KGP
Kisla
KorsKa II
KorsKa KoBa
KuPa
LaPa II
LoHi
M-Team III
M13
Mallas Stars
MaSHa
MSS
MäNMKY
MäNMKY II
NePa
NTH
Nuggets
Oilers II
ON7
PaaPo
PakVi
Panthers
Pauhu
PKT
Rockottajat
RSJ
RuSa
SB Kurkkumopo
SB-97
SB-Pro
SBK
SBS Graniitti
SBS Panthers
SC Cafe
SC Kings
SC-RR
SK General
Snakkes
SS Trombi
Säbäpojat
Säbäpojat
Tigga
TU
UglyDucks
ViTa
VKTP II
Westend Indians IV

M5DIV ES (86)

AC Juhe
BOF
Derius II
E-T Karhut
East Stars
Elukat
EST
FBB
FBC Raseborg II
FBD
FC BFC
FC KontU
FC Myyrä
FC Rabbit
FC StöVe Black
FC StöVe Molson
FC Tuusula
Flames
GBB
Golden Kings
GPK
GrIFK III
HaKa
Hakalan US
Hammers
Hawks V
Helsinki United VI
Helsinki United VII
Helsinki United VIII
Helsinki United X
HSH
HuHa
HyöKy
IKHTYS II
IVA
Janthers
JäSen
Jäykät Lavat
Jäätävä Itä
KaiLu
Karvakädet
KasvU
Kisla II
LaKu United
LapPa
LaSi
LoL
Loviisan Tor II
M-Team IV
Majurit
Merris
NouLa
Pandat II
Pitskun Sportti
PoRe II
PSS II
PuPu
Raitakissat
RoRä
Ruma
SB Kurkkumopo II
SB Kurkkumopo III
SB Veijot
SB-Pro II
SBS Nautaeläin
SBS Risut
SBS Simdax
SBS Sisu
SBS West
SC Mallas
SCH United
SHT
SiLun Kalsa
SK General II
SK MyPa
Slashers
SSB
Superlaaserit
Tillaajat
VaNMKY
ViKi
Westend Indians V
Westend Indians VI
Westend Indians VII
Wild Titans
X-Men

M6DIV ES (31)

Bayer Jorvi
Blackbirds IV
BOS
Chess
Darras Taas II
FC Elite II
Helsinki United XI
Honkers
Hämäys
IT
IVI
JyKe
Kisla III
KoRa
KoSSU
LUSMU
Majavat
MäNMKY Knights
RSJ II
RyRa
S.S. Storm II
SaVe II
SB-Pro III
SBS Devils
SC Mela
SCH II
StoKi
Synkkä Uhma
TKB
TUkkelit
Westend Indians VIII

Naiset (56)

N2DIV ES (12)

EräViikingit II
FBC Raseborg
FLOB
Hawks
Helsinki United II
HöySä
LoSB
Oilers X
Rangers
SB Vantaa
SB Vantaa II
Tiikerit

N3DIV ES (20)

AskU
Blackbirds II
Blackbirds III
FBC Raseborg
GrIFK
Hammers
Hawks II
Helsinki United III
HU HD
HU Tapma
HöySä
Jokerit Team
Kisla
Oilers
Old Stars
PSS II
SCH
TU II
Westend Indians
Ylhäs

N4DIV ES A-TASO (11)

Hawks III
Helsinki United Akatemia
HertKi
Oilers III
Pauhu
SB Vantaa Emut
SB-Pro III
SWET
Team Botox
VSS
ÅIF II

N4DIV ES B-TASO (13)

EräViikingit Remix
ESS
FC Vega
HertKi II
Light Iron
Loiske Ladyt
Loviisan Tor
Pallokeisarit
SB Fantsut
SBS Botnia
Tiikerit II
TU
ViTa

Pojat (422)

P19 ES (7)

EräViikingit Musta
GrIFK
Oilers Akatemia II
SB Vantaa
SB-Pro
Tiikerit II
Westend Indians II

P17 ES (9)

FC Tuusula
JoKi
KorsKa
LoSB Red
Oilers Akatemia
SB Vantaa
SB-Pro
Tiikerit
ÅIF

P16 KILPA ES (7)

Loviisan Tor
M-Team
Oilers Musta
PSS
SB-Pro Valkoinen
Tiikerit Punainen
TU

Poistuvat

HaHy

P16 HAASTAJA ES (7)

Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Valkoinen
GrIFK Green
HaHy
Hawks Black
Panthers
Tiikerit Musta

Poistuvat

SB-Pro Valkoinen

P15 KILPA ES (11)

Blackbirds Sininen
EräViikingit Akatemia
EräViikingit Blue
EräViikingit Musta
Hawks
KorsKa Oranssit
LoSB/VSS
Oilers Musta
PSS
SB-97
Westend Indians Black

Poistuvat

SCH Musta
TU

P15 HAASTAJA ES (7)

AskU
EräViikingit Valkoinen
LoSB/VSS
Oilers Akatemia
SCH Musta
Tiikerit Punainen
TU

P14 KILPA YLEMPI ES (10)

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit
EräViikingit Blue
LoSB Red/VSS
Oilers Musta
Oilers NG Black
PSS / ÅIF
SB Vantaa Atakki
SB-97/SCH United
Tiikerit Siniset

Poistuvat

LoSB Red/VSS

P14 KILPA ALEMPI ES (9)

Blackbirds Keltainen
LoSB Red/VSS
Oilers NG White
Oilers Valkoinen
SB Vantaa Atakki
SB Vantaa Oranssi
SB-97/SCH United
Tiikerit Punainen
Westend Indians Black

Poistuvat

EräViikingit Blue
LoSB White/VSS

P14 HAASTAJA YLEMPI ES (10)

AskU
Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Musta
Hawks
LoSB White/VSS
Panthers White
Rangers Valkoinen
SB Vantaa
VSS Black
Westend Indians Yellow

Poistuvat

Oilers Valkoinen
ÅIF/PSS

P14 HAASTAJA ALEMPI ES (9)

Blackbirds Musta
Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Gold
EräViikingit Valkoinen
Oilers Akatemia
PakVi
SCH Punainen
TU
ÅIF/PSS

Poistuvat

AskU
EräViikingit Sinivalko
Hawks

P13 KILPA YLEMPI ES (12)

EräViikingit Musta
EräViikingit Sininen
GrIFK Green
GrIFK Green
M-Team Blue
M-Team Blue
Oilers NG Black
Oilers NG White
SB Vantaa Musta
SCH/SB-97 United
Tiikerit Sininen
VSS Black

P13 KILPA ALEMPI ES (7)

GrIFK Green
LoSB Red
M-Team Blue
Oilers NG Orange
SB Vantaa Valkoinen
Tiikerit Sininen
ÅIF

Poistuvat

EräViikingit Blue
EräViikingit Musta
KorsKa Oranssit
Oilers Valkoinen
VSS Black

P13 HAASTAJA YLEMPI ES (8)

EräViikingit Blue
EräViikingit Kulta
KorsKa Oranssit
MäNMKY
Oilers Tigers
Rangers Sininen
SB-97 Musta
Westend Indians Black

Poistuvat

FBC Raseborg
FC Tuusula
GrIFK Black
LoSB Red
M-Team Red
Oilers Akatemia
SB Vantaa Valkoinen
SB-Pro
SCH Jaguaarit
Tiikerit Punainen
VSS White

P13 HAASTAJA KESKI ES (9)

EräViikingit Valkoinen
FBC Raseborg
FC Tuusula
GrIFK Black
Icehearts Vantaa
M-Team Red
PakVi
Tiikerit Punainen
VSS White

Poistuvat

SCH Jaguaarit

P13 HAASTAJA ALEMPI ES (13)

EräViikingit Sinivalko
EräViikingit Valkoinen
GrIFK Black
Icehearts Vantaa
Icehearts Vuosaari
LoSB White
M-Team White
Oilers Akatemia
PakVi
SB-97 Keltainen
SB-Pro
SCH Jaguaarit
Westend Indians Yellow

P12 KILPA YLEMPI ES (9)

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Blue
EräViikingit Sininen
M-Team Blue
Oilers NG Black
Oilers NG White
Pelicans SB turkoosi
SB Heinola musta
TU

P12 KILPA ALEMPI ES (6)

GrIFK
Oilers NG White
Pelicans SB turkoosi
PSS Yellow
SB-Pro Musta
Westend Indians Black

Poistuvat

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Blue
Icehearts Vuosaari
M-Team Blue

P12 HAASTAJA YLEMPI ES (8)

EräViikingit Musta
Hawks Black
Icehearts Vuosaari
JoKi Musta
KorsKa Ducks
Oilers Musta
Rangers
ÅIF

Poistuvat

FC Tuusula
Loviisan Tor
Oilers Coyotes White
PSS Yellow
SB Vantaa
SB-Pro Musta
SCH Hurrikaanit
Tiikerit sininen
ToBK Blue
Westend Indians Black

P12 HAASTAJA KESKI ES (7)

FC Tuusula
Loviisan Tor
Oilers Coyotes White
SB Vantaa
SCH Hurrikaanit
Tiikerit sininen
ToBK Blue

P12 HAASTAJA ALEMPI ES (9)

Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Valkoinen
Hawks
Oilers Jaguars
PSS Black
SB-Pro Valkoinen
SCH Tornadot
ToBK Yellow
VSS Green

Poistuvat

EräViikingit Sinivalko

P11 KILPA ES (14)

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Musta
Hawks
KorsKa Oranssit
Light Iron
Oilers NG Black
Oilers Pirates Black
Oilers White Jedit
Pelicans SB turkoosi
PSS Black
Rangers
SB-97
Tiikerit Sininen
ÅIF Vit

P11 HAASTAJA YLEMPI ES (7)

Blackbirds Keltainen
EräViikingit Valkoinen
Hawks Yellow
M-Team Sininen
PakVi
SB Vantaa Sudet-White
SB-Pro

Poistuvat

EräViikingit Musta
Hawks
KorsKa Oranssit
Light Iron
Oilers Penguins
Oilers Pirates Black
Oilers White Jedit
PSS Black
Rangers
Westend Indians Black
ÅIF Blå

P11 HAASTAJA KESKI ES (6)

KorsKa Musta
LoSB Red
M-Team Punainen
PSS Yellow
Westend Indians Black
ÅIF Blå

P11 HAASTAJA ALEMPI ES (10)

EräViikingit Sinivalko
FC Tuusula
GrIFK
Hawks Black
Oilers Pirates White
Rangers Valkoinen
SB-Pro Black
SCH Taifuunit
Tiikerit Punainen
Westend Indians Yellow

Poistuvat

Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Valkoinen
KorsKa Musta
LoSB Red
M-Team Punainen
PSS Yellow
SB Vantaa Sudet-White

P10 KILPA ES (10)

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Sininen
JoKi Musta
Oilers Black Jedit
Oilers Salamat Black
PSS Black
SB Vantaa Sudet
SB-Pro Musta
Tiikerit Sininen
Westend Indians

P10 HAASTAJA YLEMPI ES (9)

GrIFK Green
JoKi Punainen
MäNMKY
Oilers Salamat White
Rangers Sininen
SB-97 Musta
SB-Pro
Tiikerit -15
ÅIF

Poistuvat

Blackbirds Musta
KorsKa Oranssit
PSS Black
Westend Indians

P10 HAASTAJA ALEMPI ES (17)

Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Valkoinen
GrIFK Black
Hawks White
Hawks Yellow
Icehearts Vuosaari
KorsKa Oranssit
LoSB Black
LoSB White
M-Team
PSS Yellow
SB Vantaa Ketut
SB Vantaa Orange
Tiikerit Punainen
TU Punainen
TU Sininen
VSS

Poistuvat

Rangers Sininen

P10 HAASTAJA ALEMPI jälki-ilm ES (2)

LoSB Black
VSS

P9 KILPA ES (13)

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Musta
EräViikingit Sininen
JoKi Musta
Oilers SUN Black
PSS Black
Rangers Musta
Rangers Sininen
SB Vantaa Black
SB-Pro Musta
SCH Black
Tiikerit Oranssi
Tiikerit Sininen

P9 KILPA jälki-ilm ES (1)

Rangers Musta

P9 HAASTAJA YLEMPI ES (13)

EräViikingit Valkoinen
JoKi Punainen
M-Team Fire
Oilers Crocodiles
Oilers Dragons Black
Oilers Magic Black
Oilers SUN White
PSS Yellow
Rangers Punainen
SB-97
SCH Red
Tiikerit Punainen
Westend Indians

P9 HAASTAJA ALEMPI ES (20)

Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Sinivalko
Hawks White
KorsKa Musta
KorsKa Oranssi
Loviisan Tor Blue
Loviisan Tor Yellow
M-Team Tempo
Oilers Dragons White
Oilers Fighters
Oilers SUN Blue
PSS Grey
Rangers Valkoinen
SB Vantaa White
SB-Pro Punainen
SCH Purple
SCH Red
SCH White
Tiikerit Musta
ÅIF

Poistuvat

Westend Indians

P9 HAASTAJA ALEMPI jälki-ilm ES (2)

Hawks White
SCH Purple

P8 KILPA ES (6)

Blackbirds Musta
EräViikingit Sininen
Oilers Magic Black
SB Vantaa Black
SCH Black
Tiikerit Sininen

P8 KILPA jälki-ilm ES (0)

P8 HAASTAJA ES (39)

Blackbirds Keltainen
Blackbirds Musta
Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Sininen
EräViikingit Sinivalko
EräViikingit Valkoinen
GrIFK Black
GrIFK Green
Hawks
KorsKa Oranssi
Loviisan Tor Blue
Loviisan Tor Yellow
M-Team Turbo
Oilers Knights Black
Oilers Knights White
Oilers Magic Blue
Oilers Magic Orange
Oilers Magic White
Oilers Predators
Oilers Sharks Black
Oilers Sharks White
Oilers Storm
PSS Black
PSS Yellow
Rangers
Rangers Valkoinen
SB Vantaa Black
SB Vantaa Grey
SB Vantaa White
SB-97
SB-Pro Musta
SB-Pro Punainen
SB-Pro Valkoinen
SCH White
Tiikerit Punainen
Tiikerit Sininen
Westend Indians
Westend Indians Yellow
ÅIF

Poistuvat

SCH Red

P8 HAASTAJA jälki-ilm ES (10)

GrIFK Black
M-Team Turbo
Oilers Knights White
Oilers Sharks White
Rangers
Rangers Valkoinen
SB-97
SB-Pro Musta
SB-Pro Valkoinen
Westend Indians Yellow

Tytöt (75)

T16 ES (10)

Blackbirds
Blackbirds/SB-97
FBC Raseborg
Oilers
Oilers NG
Pelicans Musta
Rangers
SaiPa/Sudet
SB-Pro/VSS
SCH

T14 KILPA ES (7)

EräViikingit Sininen
Northern Stars Sininen
Northern Stars Valkoinen
Oilers NG
PSS/ÅIF
SCH
Tiikerit

Poistuvat

Blackbirds Musta
Jäppärä

T14 HAASTAJA ES (10)

Blackbirds Musta
Blackbirds Valkoinen
EräViikingit Musta
Jäppärä
Oilers White
PSS/ÅIF
Rangers
SB Heinola
SB-Pro Musta
ÅIF/PSS

Poistuvat

SCH

T12 ES (13)

EräViikingit Musta
EräViikingit Sininen
Icehearts
Northern Stars
Oilers
Pelicans SB
SB-Pro
SCH
Tiikerit Punainen
Tiikerit Sininen
ToBK
TU
ÅIF

Poistuvat

SB-Pro Musta

T10 ES (13)

EräViikingit Musta
EräViikingit Sininen
GrIFK
Kisla
Northern Stars
Oilers
PSS
SB-Pro Musta
SB-Pro Punainen
SB-Pro Valkoinen
Tiikerit Sininen
Westend Indians
ÅIF

T10 jälki-ilm ES (6)

EräViikingit Musta
GrIFK
Northern Stars
Oilers
PSS
SB-Pro Valkoinen

T12 Pelitärskyt (13.4.2024 Campo) (0/8)

T12 Pelitärskyt (18.5.2024 Pommari) (0/8)

T10 Pelitärskyt (17.3.2024 Arkadia) (1/8)

Tiikerit Sininen

T10 Pelitärskyt (21.4.2024 Campo) (0/8)

T8 Pelitärskyt (24.3.2024 Arkadia) (2/10)

Northern Stars
SB-Pro

T8 Pelitärskyt (20.4.2024 Campo) (0/10)

Poistuvat

Northern Stars
SB-Pro